Joffrey Ballet School Studio Pulse Tites Boutique Elite Dance Tournament

children's schedule and times

 download full schedule  |  download full calendar

cp7

Monday

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5

Dance With Me with Vanessa Salgado


10:30-11:30 in Studio 5

Baby Ballerinas with Vanessa Salgado


4:00-5:00 in Studio 5

Demi Soloists with Vanessa Salgado


5:00-6:00 in Studio 5

Foundations of Ballet with Vanessa Salgado


5:00-6:00 in Studio 2

Foundations of Ballet for Boys with Scott Foxx

Tuesday

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5

Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant


10:30-11:30 in Studio 5

Dance With Me with Lara Tant


3:30-4:30 in Studio 4

Baby Ballerinas with Vanessa Salgado


3:30-4:30 in Studio 2

Demi Soloists with Donna Salgado


3:30-4:30 in Studio 5

Demi Soloists with Annastasia Mercedes


4:30-5:30 in Studio 5

Pre Ballet 1 with Annastasia Mercedes


4:30-5:30 in Studio 4

Pre Ballet 2 with Vanessa Salgado


4:30-5:30 in Studio 2

Foundations of Ballet with Donna Salgado

Wednesday

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5

Dance With Me with Lauren Jaeger


10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 

Baby Ballerinas with Lauren Jaeger


3:00-4:00 in Studio 4

Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant


3:30-4:30 in Studio 5

Pre Ballet 1 with Vanessa Salgado


4:00-5:00 in Studio 1

Demi Soloists with Donna Salgado


4:30-5:30 in Studio 5

Pre Ballet 2 with Vanessa Salgado


5:00-6:00 in Studio 1

Foundations of Ballet with Donna Salgado

Thursday

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5

Dance With Me with Lauren Jaeger


10:30-11:30 in Studio 5

Baby Ballerinas with Lauren Jaeger


3:30-4:30 in Studio 5

Demi Soloists with Hayley Descavich


3:30-4:30 in Studio 1

Pre Ballet 1 with Annastasia Mercedes


4:30-5:30 in Studio 5

Pre Ballet 2 with Hayley Descavich


4:30-5:30 in Studio 1

Baby Ballerinas with Annastasia Mercedes


5:30-6:30 in Studio 1

Foundations of Ballet with Annastasia Mercedes

Friday

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 

Dance With Me with Lara Tant


11:30-12:30 in Studio 5

Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant

Saturday

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5

Baby Ballerinas with Jazmine Dinkins


9:30-10:30 in Studio 4

Pre Ballet 1 with Hayley Descavich


10:30-11:30 in Studio 5

Dance With Me with Jazmine Dinkins


10:30-11:30 in Studio 4

Baby Ballerinas with Hayley Descavich


11:30-12:30 in Studio 1

Demi Soloists with Jazmine Dinkins


11:30-12:30 in Studio 4

Pre Ballet 2 with Hayley Descavich


12:30-1:30 in Studio 2

Foundations of Ballet with Lara Tant

cp6

Baby Ballerinas

MONDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Baby Ballerinas with Vanessa Salgado


TUESDAYS

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5 - Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant

3:30-4:30 in Studio 4 - Baby Ballerinas with Vanessa Salgado


WEDNESDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Baby Ballerinas with Lauren Jaeger

3:00-4:00 in Studio 4 - Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant


THURSDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Baby Ballerinas with Lauren Jaeger

4:30-5:30 in Studio 1 - Baby Ballerinas with Annastasia Mercedes


FRIDAYS

11:30-12:30 in Studio 5- Baby Ballerinas with Lara Tant


SATURDAYS

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5 - Baby Ballerinas with Jazmine Dinkins

10:30-11:30 in Studio 4 - Baby Ballerinas with Hayley Descavich

Dance With Me

MONDAYS

9:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Vanessa Salgado


TUESDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Lara Tant


WEDNESDAYS

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Lauren Jaeger


THURSDAYS

9:30-10:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Lauren Jaeger


FRIDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Lara Tant


SATURDAYS

10:30-11:30 in Studio 5 - Dance With Me with Jazmine Dinkins

 

Demi Soloists

MONDAYS

4:00-5:00 in Studio 5 - Demi Soloists with Vanessa Salgado


TUESDAYS

3:30-4:30 in Studio 2 - Demi Soloists with Donna Salgado

3:30-4:30 in Studio 5 - Demi Soloists with Annastasia Mercedes


WEDNESDAYS

4:00-5:00 in Studio 1 - Demi Soloists with Donna Salgado


THURSDAYS

3:30-4:30 in Studio 5 - Demi Soloists with Hayley Descavich


SATURDAYS

11:30-12:30 in Studio 1 - Demi Soloists with Jazmine Dinkins

Pre Ballet 1

TUESDAYS

4:30-5:30 in Studio 5 - Pre Ballet 1 with Annastasia Mercedes


WEDNESDAYS

3:30-4:30 in Studio 5 - Pre Ballet 1 with Vanessa Salgado


THURSDAYS

3:30-4:30 in Studio 1 - Pre Ballet 1 with Annastasia Mercedes


SATURDAYS

9:30-10:30 in Studio 4 - Pre Ballet 1 with Hayley Descavich

Pre Ballet 2

TUESDAYS

4:30-5:30 in Studio 4 - Pre Ballet 2 with Vanessa Salgado


WEDNESDAYS

4:30-5:30 in Studio 5 - Pre Ballet 2 with Vanessa Salgado


THURSDAYS

4:30-5:30 in Studio 5 - Pre Ballet 2 with Hayley Descavich


SATURDAYS

11:30-12:30 in Studio 4 - Pre Ballet 2 with Hayley Descavich

Foundations of Ballet

MONDAYS

5:00-6:00 in Studio 5 - Foundations of Ballet with Vanessa Salgado


TUESDAYS

4:30-5:30 in Studio 2 - Foundations of Ballet with Donna Salgado


WEDNESDAYS

5:00-6:00 in Studio 1 - Foundations of Ballet with Donna Salgado


THURSDAYS

5:30-6:30 in Studio 1 - Foundations of Ballet with Annastasia Mercedes


SATURDAYS

12:30-1:30 in Studio 2 - Foundations of Ballet with Lara Tant

Foundations of Ballet for Boys

MONDAYS

5:00-6:00 in Studio 2 - Foundations for Boys with Scott Foxx


Please click on the instructors photo to see what classes they will be teaching.

donna_salgado

DONNA SALGADO

no_img_faculty

ANNASTASIA MERCEDES

lara_vilches

LARA TANT

lauren_jaeger

LAUREN JAEGER

no_img_faculty

VANESSA SALGADO

no_img_faculty

HAYLEY DESCAVICH

SCOTT FOX

JAZMINE DINKINS
 
facebook_icon twitter-icon youtube tumblr instagram Join Our Mailing List-
Email:
  
 For Email Newsletters you can trust
English Espana Portugues Italiano german